Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
NBA
NHL
NFL- Football (1782)
Europe(91)
England(181)
Italy(61)
Germany(45)
Spain(128)La LigaSegundaTercera Division RFEFPrimera Division RFEFSegunda Division RFEF
France(56)
Netherlands(27)
Turkey(53)
Australia(13)
Argentina(51)
Armenia(4)
Algeria(6)
Austria(39)
Belarus(11)
Azerbaijan(5)
Bulgaria(10)
Belgium(28)
Bahrain(5)
Brazil(31)
Chile(15)
China(13)
Cyprus(11)
Czech Republic(26)
Costa Rica(3)
Canada(2)
Colombia(9)
Croatia(19)
Denmark(19)
Egypt(3)
El Salvador(7)
Estonia(7)
Finland(3)
Georgia(5)
Greece(29)
Guatemala(3)
Hungary(14)
Iran(1)
India(5)
Israel(14)
Morocco(14)
Indonesia(6)
Japan(21)
Poland(63)
Kenya(6)
Kuwait(5)
Latvia(10)
Lithuania(6)
Mali(3)
Mexico(33)
Norway(36)
Nigeria(1)
Northern Ireland(8)
Slovakia(25)
Portugal(38)
Paraguay(10)
Slovenia(19)
Peru(15)
South Africa(12)
Russia(36)
Rep. of Ireland(1)
Romania(24)
Scotland(27)
Saudi Arabia(8)
South Korea(13)
Singapore(3)
South America(4)
Sweden(37)
Switzerland(18)
Thailand(11)
USA(20)
Uruguay(16)
Ukraine(8)
Uzbekistan(3)
Venezuela(2)
Wales(15)
Albania(2)
Andorra(5)
Angola(3)
Aruba(1)
Bolivia(7)
Bosnia & Herzegovina(11)
Burkina Faso(5)
Chinese Taipei(2)
Cote d'Ivoire(1)
Dominican Republic(2)
Ecuador(10)
Faroe Islands(5)
Ghana(3)
Honduras(5)
Hong Kong(8)
Iraq(1)
Jordan(3)
Kazakhstan(8)
Kosovo(2)
Lebanon(4)
Luxembourg(8)
Malawi(3)
Malaysia(2)
Mauritania(1)
Moldova(1)
Myanmar(1)
New Zealand(2)
Panama(9)
Qatar(3)
Saint Kitts and Nevis(1)
San Marino(4)
Serbia(13)
Tunisia(6)
UAE(5)
Vietnam(5) - Basketball (305)
- Tennis (93)
- Table Tennis (92)
- Ice Hockey (222)
- Volleyball (78)
- Handball (53)
- Baseball (1)
- American Football (139)
- Cricket (13)
- Snooker (14)
- Golf (3)
- Futsal (13)
- Rugby Union (25)
- Water Polo (27)
- Formula 1 (12)
- Biathlon (2)
- Cycling (1)
- Aussie Rules (4)
- Boxing (47)
- Rugby League (3)
- Counter-Strike (31)
- League of Legends (3)
- Martial Arts (30)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Curling (2)
- Floorball (47)
- Bandy (10)
- Kabaddi (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (4)
- Dota2 (9)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
- Boosted
La Liga01 Nov•20:00Athletic Bilbaovs.Real SociedadAthletic BilbaoMost Corners - Athletic BilbaoNico Williams Shots on Target OVER 0.5 - Boosted
La Liga31 Oct•13:00Levantevs.Atletico MadridJonathan David - 1st goalscorer - Boosted
La Liga31 Oct•17:30Real Betisvs.MalagaReal BetisReal Betis Yellow cards OVER 1.5 - Boosted
La Liga31 Oct•20:00Barcelonavs.AlavesBarcelonaBoth teams to score - YESLamine Yamal - player will score a goal
- 31 Oct 13:00
Atletico MadridTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 13:00
Total OVER 3.5Alexander Sorloth - player will score a goalAtletico Madrid - 31 Oct 13:00
Alexander Sorloth - player will score a goalAtletico MadridCorners total OVER 9.5Jon Ander Olasagasti Shots Over 0.5 - 31 Oct 13:00
Atletico MadridBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 13:00
Atletico MadridBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Atletico MadridTotal OVER 1.5 - 31 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Atletico Madrid2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESLevante - 31 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESCorners total OVER 9.5Shots on target total OVER 9.5 - 31 Oct 15:15
Rayo VallecanoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 15:15
Sergio Camello Perez - player will score a goalRayo VallecanoCorners total OVER 9.5Florian Lejeune Shots Over 0.5 - 31 Oct 15:15
Rayo VallecanoBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 15:15
Rayo VallecanoBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Rayo VallecanoTotal OVER 1.5 - 31 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Rayo Vallecano2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESCelta Vigo - 31 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESCorners total OVER 9.5Shots on target total OVER 8.5 - 31 Oct 15:15
Total OVER 2.5Sergio Camello Perez - player will score a goalRayo Vallecano - 31 Oct 17:30
Real BetisTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 17:30
Total OVER 3.5Troy Parrott - player will score a goalReal Betis - 31 Oct 17:30
Troy Parrott - player will score a goalReal BetisCorners total OVER 10.5Antony Shots Over 2.5 - 31 Oct 17:30
Real BetisBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 17:30
Real BetisBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Real BetisTotal OVER 1.5 - 31 Oct 17:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Real Betis2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 17:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score - YESMalaga - 31 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score - YESCorners total OVER 10.5Shots on target total OVER 10.5 - 31 Oct 20:00
BarcelonaTotal OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 20:00
BarcelonaBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 20:00
BarcelonaBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 20:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Barcelona2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 20:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 20:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - BarcelonaTotal OVER 1.5 - 31 Oct 20:00
Both teams to score - YESCorners total OVER 10.5Shots on target total OVER 11.5 - 31 Oct 20:00
Raphinha - player will score a goalBarcelonaCorners total OVER 10.5Karim Adeyemi Shots Over 2.5 - 01 Nov 13:00
SevillaTotal OVER 1.5Both teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 13:00
Total OVER 1.5Robbie Ure - player will score a goalSevilla - 01 Nov 13:00
Robbie Ure - player will score a goalSevillaCorners total OVER 8.5Alberto Risco Alcantara Shots Over 0.5 - 01 Nov 13:00
SevillaBoth teams to score - NO - 01 Nov 13:00
SevillaBoth teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Sevilla2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 01 Nov 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 13:00
Both teams to score - YESGetafe - 01 Nov 15:15
Real MadridTotal OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 15:15
Total OVER 4.5Kylian Mbappe - player will score a goalReal Madrid - 01 Nov 15:15
Kylian Mbappe - player will score a goalReal MadridCorners total OVER 10.5Iker Luque Shots Over 0.5 - 01 Nov 15:15
Real MadridBoth teams to score - NO - 01 Nov 15:15
Real MadridBoth teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 15:15
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Real MadridTotal OVER 1.5 - 01 Nov 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Real Madrid2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 01 Nov 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 15:15
Both teams to score - YESRacing Santander - 01 Nov 17:30
ElcheTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 17:30
Total OVER 2.5Ezequiel Ponce - player will score a goalElche - 01 Nov 17:30
Ezequiel Ponce - player will score a goalElcheCorners total OVER 9.5Adam Boayar Shots Over 1.5 - 01 Nov 17:30
ElcheBoth teams to score - NO - 01 Nov 17:30
ElcheBoth teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 17:30
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - ElcheTotal OVER 1.5 - 01 Nov 17:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Elche2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 01 Nov 17:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 17:30
Both teams to score - YESValencia - 01 Nov 20:00
Athletic BilbaoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 20:00
Total OVER 2.5Inaki Williams - player will score a goalAthletic Bilbao - 01 Nov 20:00
Inaki Williams - player will score a goalAthletic BilbaoCorners total OVER 9.5Nico Williams Shots Over 1.5 - 01 Nov 20:00
Athletic BilbaoBoth teams to score - NO - 01 Nov 20:00
Athletic BilbaoBoth teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Athletic BilbaoTotal OVER 1.5 - 01 Nov 20:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Athletic Bilbao2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 01 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YESReal Sociedad - 02 Nov 20:00
Deportivo A CorunaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 02 Nov 20:00
Total OVER 2.5Ante Budimir - player will score a goalDeportivo A Coruna - 02 Nov 20:00
Deportivo A CorunaBoth teams to score - NO - 02 Nov 20:00
Deportivo A CorunaBoth teams to score - YES - 02 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Deportivo A CorunaTotal OVER 1.5 - 02 Nov 20:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Deportivo A Coruna2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 02 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 02 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YESOsasuna - 02 Nov 20:00
Ante Budimir - player will score a goalDeportivo A CorunaCorners total OVER 9.5Jonathan Asp Jensen Shots Over 1.5 - 06 Nov 20:00
SevillaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Nov 20:00
SevillaBoth teams to score - NO - 06 Nov 20:00
SevillaBoth teams to score - YES - 06 Nov 20:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Sevilla2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 06 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 06 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YESAlaves - 07 Nov 13:00
MalagaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 07 Nov 13:00
MalagaBoth teams to score - NO - 07 Nov 13:00
MalagaBoth teams to score - YES - 07 Nov 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Malaga2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 07 Nov 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 07 Nov 13:00
Both teams to score - YESRacing Santander - 07 Nov 15:15
EspanyolTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 07 Nov 15:15
EspanyolBoth teams to score - NO - 07 Nov 15:15
EspanyolBoth teams to score - YES - 07 Nov 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Espanyol2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 07 Nov 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 07 Nov 15:15
Both teams to score - YESDeportivo A Coruna - 07 Nov 17:30
Athletic BilbaoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 07 Nov 17:30
Athletic BilbaoBoth teams to score - NO - 07 Nov 17:30
Athletic BilbaoBoth teams to score - YES - 07 Nov 17:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Athletic Bilbao2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 07 Nov 17:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 07 Nov 17:30
Both teams to score - YESOsasuna - 07 Nov 20:00
Real MadridTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 07 Nov 20:00
Real MadridBoth teams to score - NO - 07 Nov 20:00
Real MadridBoth teams to score - YES - 07 Nov 20:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Real Madrid2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 07 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 07 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YESValencia - 08 Nov 13:00
Real BetisTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 08 Nov 13:00
Real BetisBoth teams to score - NO - 08 Nov 13:00
Real BetisBoth teams to score - YES - 08 Nov 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Real Betis2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 08 Nov 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 08 Nov 13:00
Both teams to score - YESElche - 08 Nov 15:15
Real SociedadTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 08 Nov 15:15
Real SociedadBoth teams to score - NO - 08 Nov 15:15
Real SociedadBoth teams to score - YES - 08 Nov 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Real Sociedad2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 08 Nov 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 08 Nov 15:15
Both teams to score - YESRayo Vallecano - 08 Nov 17:30
VillarrealTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 08 Nov 17:30
VillarrealBoth teams to score - NO - 08 Nov 17:30
VillarrealBoth teams to score - YES - 08 Nov 17:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Villarreal2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 08 Nov 17:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 08 Nov 17:30
Both teams to score - YESGetafe - 08 Nov 17:30
Celta VigoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 08 Nov 17:30
Celta VigoBoth teams to score - NO - 08 Nov 17:30
Celta VigoBoth teams to score - YES - 08 Nov 17:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Celta Vigo2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 08 Nov 17:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 08 Nov 17:30
Both teams to score - YESLevante - 08 Nov 20:00
BarcelonaTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 08 Nov 20:00
BarcelonaBoth teams to score - NO - 08 Nov 20:00
BarcelonaBoth teams to score - YES - 08 Nov 20:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Barcelona2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 08 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 08 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YESAtletico Madrid - 31 Oct 13:00
1st half result - Atletico Madrid2nd half result - Atletico MadridAlexander Sorloth - player will score a goal in both halves - 31 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 31 Oct 13:00
Atletico MadridMost Corners - Atletico MadridMost Yellow cards - Levante - 31 Oct 13:00
Shots on target total OVER 9.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 31 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 31 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 31 Oct 15:15
Rayo VallecanoMost Corners - Rayo VallecanoMost Yellow cards - Rayo Vallecano - 31 Oct 15:15
Shots on target total OVER 8.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 31 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 31 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 17:30
1st half result - Real Betis2nd half result - Real BetisTroy Parrott - player will score a goal in both halves - 31 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 31 Oct 17:30
Real BetisMost Corners - Real BetisMost Yellow cards - Real Betis - 31 Oct 17:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 31 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 17:30
Shots on target total OVER 10.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 31 Oct 20:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 31 Oct 20:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 20:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 31 Oct 20:00
BarcelonaMost Corners - BarcelonaMost Yellow cards - Barcelona - 31 Oct 20:00
Shots on target total OVER 11.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 31 Oct 20:00
1st half result - Barcelona2nd half result - BarcelonaRaphinha - player will score a goal in both halves - 01 Nov 13:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 01 Nov 13:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 01 Nov 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 01 Nov 15:15
1st half result - Real Madrid2nd half result - Real MadridKylian Mbappe - player will score a goal in both halves - 01 Nov 15:15
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 01 Nov 15:15
Total UNDER 2.51X - 01 Nov 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 01 Nov 15:15
Real MadridMost Corners - Real MadridMost Yellow cards - Real Madrid - 01 Nov 17:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 01 Nov 17:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 01 Nov 17:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 01 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 01 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 01 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 01 Nov 20:00
Athletic BilbaoMost Corners - Athletic BilbaoMost Yellow cards - Athletic Bilbao - 02 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 02 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 02 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 06 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 06 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 07 Nov 13:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 07 Nov 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 07 Nov 15:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 07 Nov 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 07 Nov 17:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 07 Nov 17:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 07 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 07 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 08 Nov 13:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 08 Nov 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 08 Nov 15:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 08 Nov 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 08 Nov 17:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 08 Nov 17:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 08 Nov 17:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 08 Nov 17:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 08 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 08 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YES12
Spain, La LigaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.45
4.55
1.55
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.60
2.20
31 Oct 13:00
2.50
3.20
2.95
2.52.15
2.51.70
1.85
1.85
31 Oct 15:15
1.32
5.60
9.15
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.75
1.95
31 Oct 17:30
1.13
8.75
19.75
2.51.20
2.54.10
1.80
1.90
31 Oct 20:00
3.15
2.95
2.50
2.52.80
2.51.43
2.25
1.57
01 Nov 13:00
10.75
7.30
1.22
2.51.20
2.54.10
1.47
2.50
01 Nov 15:15
2.35
3.35
2.95
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.75
1.95
01 Nov 17:30
2.07
3.65
3.35
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
01 Nov 20:00
2.20
3.30
3.40
2.52.20
2.51.67
1.90
1.80
02 Nov 20:00
2.05
3.25
3.70
2.52.15
2.51.65
1.95
1.75
06 Nov 20:00
2.35
3.55
2.75
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.55
2.30
07 Nov 13:00
2.20
3.35
3.20
2.52.00
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
07 Nov 15:15
3.35
3.35
2.10
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.80
1.90
07 Nov 17:30
8.00
5.30
1.32
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.60
2.20
07 Nov 20:00
3.25
3.65
2.07
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
08 Nov 13:00
1.77
3.75
4.10
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.63
2.15
08 Nov 15:15
1.77
3.70
4.30
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.75
1.95
08 Nov 17:30
1.47
4.20
6.55
2.51.87
2.51.87
2.05
1.70
08 Nov 17:30
3.65
4.15
1.82
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.33
3.05
08 Nov 20:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake10000 FtOdds71.46Winnings714610 FtTotal OVER 1.5Udinese - Roma1.15Total OVER 1.5Lyon - Angers1.17Both teams to score - YES Bournemouth - Leeds United1.72Both teams to score - YES Tottenham - Crystal Palace1.67Both teams to score - YES Leicester - Stevenage FC1.67Both teams to score - YES Leyton Orient - Cambridge United1.7Total OVER 1.5Wigan Athletic - Bromley1.25Both teams to score - YES Stoke City - Preston1.8Total OVER 1.5Swansea - Blackburn1.26Total OVER 1.5Bolton - Bristol City1.25Total OVER 1.5Fleetwood Town - Bristol Rovers1.25Total OVER 1.5Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town1.15Total OVER 1.5Shrewsbury - Gillingham FC1.27
- Stake5.34 €Odds17542.6Winnings93677.51 €Lazio Lazio - Cagliari1.4Real Betis -1.5Real Betis - Malaga1.85Como -1.5Como - Venezia1.8Chelsea Chelsea - Manchester United2.05Real Madrid -1.5Racing Santander - Real Madrid1.57Lyon Lyon - Angers1.38Bologna Bologna - Monza1.67Bayern Munich -1.5Bayern Munich - Borussia Dortmund1.85Aston Villa Aston Villa - Fulham1.97Galatasaray Galatasaray - VfB Stuttgart2.25Manchester City Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion1.7Both teams to score - YES Fenerbahce - Goztepe1.75Both teams to score - YES Waasland-Beveren - St. Gilloise1.65Both teams to score - YES Tottenham - Crystal Palace1.67TSG Hoffenheim Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim2.35Bournemouth Bournemouth - Leeds United2.07Atletico Madrid Levante - Atletico Madrid1.55
- Stake10000 FtOdds1.75Winnings17500 FtFouls total UNDER 24.5Barcelona - Alaves1.75
- Stake5 €Odds2307.15Winnings11535.77 €Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad1.47Paide Linnameeskond Parnu JK - Paide Linnameeskond1.77Atletico Madrid Levante - Atletico Madrid1.55Girona Real Sociedad B - Girona2.07Swansea Swansea - Blackburn1.72Beerschot Wilrijk Beerschot Wilrijk - Royal Francs Borins1.5Roma Udinese - Roma1.55Slovan Bratislava FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava1.85Tottenham Tottenham - Crystal Palace1.58St. Gilloise Waasland-Beveren - St. Gilloise1.45Aston Villa Aston Villa - Fulham1.97Ludogorets Razgrad total OVER 1.5Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad1.75Roma total OVER 1.5Udinese - Roma1.5Slovan Bratislava total OVER 1.5FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava1.58Tottenham total OVER 1.5Tottenham - Crystal Palace1.57St. Gilloise total OVER 1.5Waasland-Beveren - St. Gilloise1.4Aston Villa total OVER 1.5Aston Villa - Fulham1.85Bournemouth total OVER 1.5Bournemouth - Leeds United2.05Bologna total OVER 1.5Bologna - Monza1.77
- Stake5 €Odds1532.06Winnings7660.33 €Bologna Bologna - Monza1.72Bournemouth Bournemouth - Leeds United2.07Manchester City Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion1.75Aston Villa Aston Villa - Fulham1.97Atletico Madrid Levante - Atletico Madrid1.55Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad1.47St. Gilloise Waasland-Beveren - St. Gilloise1.45Beerschot Wilrijk Beerschot Wilrijk - Royal Francs Borins1.5FC Copenhagen Sonderjyske - FC Copenhagen1.42HJK Helsinki VPS - HJK Helsinki1.45Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow1.72FK Transinvest Panevezys - FK Transinvest1.6Rosenborg Fredrikstad - Rosenborg1.8Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF - Sandvikens IF1.57Lugano Lugano - Basel1.57