Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
NBA
NHL
NFL- Football (1318)
Europe(91)
England(49)
Italy(52)Serie ASerie BSerie CSerie DSerie A. Women
Germany(32)
Spain(121)
France(47)
Netherlands(24)
Turkey(49)
Australia(13)
Argentina(51)
Armenia(3)
Algeria(3)
Austria(18)
Belarus(4)
Azerbaijan(3)
Bulgaria(7)
Belgium(27)
Bahrain(3)
Brazil(39)
Chile(14)
China(13)
Cyprus(4)
Czech Republic(14)
Costa Rica(9)
Canada(2)
Colombia(11)
Croatia(5)
Denmark(12)
Egypt(2)
El Salvador(9)
Estonia(3)
Finland(3)
Georgia(3)
Greece(31)
Guatemala(3)
Hungary(10)
Iran(1)
India(5)
Israel(9)
Morocco(12)
Indonesia(6)
Japan(21)
Jamaica(5)
Poland(20)
Kenya(6)
Kuwait(4)
Latvia(5)
Lithuania(2)
Mali(3)
Mexico(32)
Norway(26)
Nigeria(4)
Slovakia(5)
Portugal(21)
Paraguay(6)
Slovenia(6)
Peru(15)
South Africa(9)
Russia(29)
Rep. of Ireland(3)
Romania(13)
Scotland(9)
Saudi Arabia(9)
South Korea(13)
Singapore(2)
South America(4)
Sweden(25)
Switzerland(15)
Thailand(18)
USA(21)
Uruguay(15)
Ukraine(5)
Uzbekistan(1)
Venezuela(8)
Wales(2)
Albania(5)
Andorra(5)
Angola(3)
Aruba(1)
Bolivia(8)
Bosnia & Herzegovina(4)
Botswana(1)
Burkina Faso(1)
Chinese Taipei(3)
Cote d'Ivoire(2)
Dominican Republic(4)
Ecuador(10)
Ghana(3)
Honduras(5)
Hong Kong(8)
Iraq(1)
Jordan(2)
Lebanon(2)
Luxembourg(6)
Malawi(3)
Malaysia(2)
Mauritania(1)
Myanmar(1)
New Zealand(2)
Nicaragua(5)
North Macedonia(2)
Panama(7)
Qatar(2)
Saint Kitts and Nevis(1)
San Marino(3)
Serbia(8)
Tunisia(2)
UAE(6) - Basketball (311)
- Tennis (101)
- Table Tennis (165)
- Ice Hockey (172)
- Volleyball (102)
- Handball (103)
- Baseball (1)
- American Football (139)
- Cricket (30)
- Darts (6)
- Snooker (10)
- Golf (3)
- Futsal (13)
- Rugby Union (17)
- Water Polo (15)
- Formula 1 (12)
- Biathlon (2)
- Cycling (1)
- Aussie Rules (4)
- Boxing (43)
- Rugby League (3)
- Counter-Strike (22)
- League of Legends (3)
- Martial Arts (29)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (32)
- Bandy (2)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (1)
- Dota2 (9)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
- Boosted
Serie A31 Oct•19:45AC Milanvs.Inter MilanInter MilanBoth teams to score - YESMarcus Thuram Shots on Target OVER 0.5 - Boosted
Serie A01 Nov•19:45Juventusvs.NapoliJuventusDouglas Luiz Shots on Target OVER 0.5Total UNDER 3.5 - Boosted
Serie A31 Oct•17:00Udinesevs.AS RomaAS RomaTotal OVER 2.5Matias Soule - to Assist A Goal - Boosted
Serie A01 Nov•11:30Comovs.VeneziaComo (-1.5)Corners total UNDER 9.5 - Boosted
Serie A01 Nov•14:00Laziovs.CagliariDanilo Cataldi - to be Carded - Boosted
Serie A01 Nov•14:00Frosinonevs.TorinoFrosinoneFrosinone Corners handicap (-1.5) - Boosted
Serie A01 Nov•17:00Leccevs.GenoaGenoaBoth teams to score - NOJunior Messias Shots on Target OVER 0.5 - Boosted
Serie A01 Nov•19:45Juventusvs.NapoliHalftime/Fulltime - 1/1
- 31 Oct 17:00
AS RomaTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 19:45
Inter MilanTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 11:30
ComoTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 14:00
LazioTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 14:00
FrosinoneTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 17:00
GenoaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 19:45
JuventusTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 02 Nov 17:30
FiorentinaTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 02 Nov 19:45
AtalantaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 17:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 17:00
AS RomaBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 17:00
Both teams to score - YESUdinese - 31 Oct 17:00
1st half result - AS Roma2nd half result - AS RomaDonyell Malen - player will score a goal in both halves - 31 Oct 17:00
Total OVER 3.5Donyell Malen - player will score a goalAS Roma - 31 Oct 17:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 31 Oct 19:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 19:45
Inter MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YESAC Milan - 31 Oct 19:45
Total OVER 2.5Jamal Iddrissou - player will score a goalInter Milan - 31 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 01 Nov 11:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 11:30
ComoBoth teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 11:30
Both teams to score - YESVenezia - 01 Nov 11:30
1st half result - Como2nd half result - ComoAnastasios Douvikas - player will score a goal in both halves - 01 Nov 11:30
Total OVER 3.5Anastasios Douvikas - player will score a goalComo - 01 Nov 11:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 01 Nov 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 14:00
LazioBoth teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 14:00
Both teams to score - YESCagliari - 01 Nov 14:00
1st half result - Lazio2nd half result - LazioAndrea Pinamonti - player will score a goal in both halves - 01 Nov 14:00
Total OVER 2.5Andrea Pinamonti - player will score a goalLazio - 01 Nov 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 01 Nov 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 14:00
FrosinoneBoth teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTorino - 01 Nov 14:00
Total OVER 3.5Antonio Raimondo - player will score a goalFrosinone - 01 Nov 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 01 Nov 17:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 17:00
GenoaBoth teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 17:00
Both teams to score - YESLecce - 01 Nov 17:00
Total OVER 2.5Lorenzo Colombo - player will score a goalGenoa - 01 Nov 17:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 01 Nov 19:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 19:45
JuventusBoth teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 19:45
Both teams to score - YESNapoli - 01 Nov 19:45
Total OVER 2.5Randal Kolo Muani - player will score a goalJuventus - 01 Nov 19:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 02 Nov 17:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 02 Nov 17:30
FiorentinaBoth teams to score - YES - 02 Nov 17:30
Both teams to score - YESSassuolo - 02 Nov 17:30
Total OVER 3.5Beto - player will score a goalFiorentina - 02 Nov 17:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 02 Nov 19:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 02 Nov 19:45
AtalantaBoth teams to score - YES - 02 Nov 19:45
Both teams to score - YESParma - 02 Nov 19:45
1st half result - Atalanta2nd half result - AtalantaNikola Krstovic - player will score a goal in both halves - 02 Nov 19:45
Total OVER 2.5Nikola Krstovic - player will score a goalAtalanta - 02 Nov 19:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 31 Oct 17:00
Both teams to score - YESCorners total OVER 9.5Shots on target total OVER 9.5 - 31 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YESCorners total OVER 8.5Shots on target total OVER 9.5 - 01 Nov 11:30
Both teams to score - YESCorners total OVER 9.5Shots on target total OVER 10.5 - 01 Nov 14:00
Both teams to score - YESCorners total OVER 9.5Shots on target total OVER 10.5 - 01 Nov 14:00
Both teams to score - YESCorners total OVER 9.5Shots on target total OVER 8.5
Italy, Serie AMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.70
4.40
1.55
2.51.55
2.52.45
1.63
2.15
31 Oct 17:00
3.65
3.60
2.07
2.51.77
2.52.05
1.65
2.12
31 Oct 19:45
1.30
5.80
9.10
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.67
2.10
01 Nov 11:30
1.42
4.55
7.55
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.95
1.75
01 Nov 14:00
2.15
3.90
3.00
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.38
2.80
01 Nov 14:00
3.20
3.00
2.35
2.52.35
2.51.55
2.05
1.70
01 Nov 17:00
2.20
3.30
3.20
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.75
1.95
01 Nov 19:45
2.80
3.60
2.30
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.45
2.55
02 Nov 17:30
1.45
4.45
6.55
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.80
1.90
02 Nov 19:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake10000 FtOdds1.75Winnings17500 FtFouls total UNDER 24.5Barcelona - Alaves1.75
- Stake7600 FtOdds2.07Winnings15732 FtInter Milan AC Milan - Inter Milan2.07
- Stake9800 FtOdds1.57Winnings15399.72 FtRoma Udinese - Roma1.57
- Stake7588 FtOdds1.9Winnings14417.2 FtTackles Total Over 32.5Troyes - Le Mans1.9
- Stake6600 FtOdds2.15Winnings14190 FtMolde SK Brann - Molde2.15